facebook


  

Championat Hechingen

Prüfungsleiter
Termin:
26.05.2016 - 29.05.2016
Anmeldeschluss:
25.05.2016
Disziplin:
  • Schutzhundeprüfung (IPO)
Ausrichter:
SV Hechingen
E-Mail:
dmc@mechelaar.de
Homepage:
nicht hinterlegt
Veranstaltungsinformationen
nicht hinterlegt
Straße Nr.:
Badstraße
Ort:
72379 Hechingen
Bundesland:
Baden-Württemberg 
  • Meldeliste 
  • Zeitplan 
  • Ergebnisse 
Rang Hundeführer Hund A B C Ges. Note
1. Lisa Bernauer Red Bull vom Further Moor 99 91 98 477 V
2. Peter Scherk Bowie vom Clan der Wölfe 100 91 96 475 V
3. Karl Heinz Knies Homer du Domaine de Rossfelden 97 93 92 472 V
4. Marc-Oliver Radke Ferro du Mont St.Aubert 99 93 91 471 V
5. Sue Chandraratne Peaches vom Strengen Winter 98 92 90 467 V
6. Stephanie Ollmann Page vom Further Moor 98 93 84 466 V
7. Yannick Kayser Punk vom Further Moor 95 89 91 465 V
8. Theo Sporrer Arkan von der schwarzen Mamba 95 90 96 463 V
9. Straub Monika Pepper vom Further Moor 97 86 94 462 V
10. Björn Giesen Perikefalea Cazul 98 88 90 460 V
11. Katharina Rohr Ash vom Streitwald 96 89 94 459 V
12. Silke Kelpen Malimaniac's Be Crazy 94 91 89 459 V
13. Andreas Boeseke Ambos Primus Proeliator 97 87 91 458 V
14. Oliver Schilling Ashley vom Clan der Wölfe 95 83 95 457 V
15. Josef Lechner Ace on silent wings 98 92 84 457 V
16. Uta Bindels Izarh vom Kistenstein 98 97 84 456 V
17. Kristina Pilz Grappa von der Brunnenstadt 90 88 90 453 V
18. Jens Carlseng Jenos' Nathan 98 74 97 452 V
19. Maria Neutz Nike vom Drachenherz 99 90 86 452 V
20. Andrea Brückmann Bunic des Mauvais 98 80 91 450 V
21. Nadine Mössinger Crimm von der Stoapfalz 96 84 91 446 V
22. Hannah Schmitz Zito vom Greifenring 96 82 87 446 V
23. Stefan Große Baxx vom roten Drachen 97 72 91 445 V
24. Freddy Hauck Keshia vom Brunsbeker Land 94 80 90 438 V
25. Alexander Specken Argo von Asega 96 75 95 437 V
26. Stefan Lasch Beau von der Wesenberger Blutbuche 90 83 87 434 V
27. Olli Schniz Assira vom Streitwald 87 83 86 431 V
28. Ulla Glock J'Lux vom Brunsbeker Land 96 81 83 429 V
29. Nina Helbing Malimaniac's Acapella 94 81 84 428 V
30. Stefan Müller Oxy de l'origine de faucon rouge 96 85 83 424 V
31. Ute Bröcking Antrax vom Haus Mecki 95 80 85 422 V
32. Oliver Rahn Chucky von der Silberschnauze 94 83 80 416 V
33. Andreas Guth Ewok vom Wehebach 76 82 84 408 V
34. Tanja Domnik Filou des Mauvais 90 74 70 393 V
35. Christine curt O de l'origine de faucon rouge 91 83 94 268 G
36. Barbara Ritecz Jamboree von Dorlatos 84 90 91 265 G
37. Vincent Solare Lipton du Bois de Saint Landelin 96 80 81 257 G
Dr. Ellen Weigert Castellstamm's Anni 97 61 70 372 M
Sven Lemke Boy vom Streitwald 0 89 95 361 M
Bernd Bohlmann Eldir des Mauvais 0 82 79 323 M
Massimiliano Trogu C'Mia LOI 12/52133 (Trogu) 10 83 81 174 M
Maureen Wagener Malimaniac's Blue 0 82 0 274 abbr.
Dieter Franz Eddy von der Katzenhecke 0 0 0 163 disq.
Frank Steffens Finja vom Wehebach 90 0 0 258 verl.